Azul Flight AD 4303 Status

Ribeirao Preto, Brazil to Campinas, Brazil

Domestic flight AD 4303 from Ribeirao Preto (RAO) Brazil to Campinas (VCP) Brazil operated by Azul - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Azul (AD) 4303 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Azul Flight Status

AD 4303
Azul

Scheduled 18:30 RAO Scheduled 19:30 VCP
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: 1 Gate:
Airline: Azul
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: RAO Arrival Airport: VCP
Departure Airport: Dr. Leite Lopes State Airport, Ribeirao Preto, Brazil Arrival Airport: Viracopos Airport, Campinas, Brazil
RAO Time Zone: GMT -2:00 VCP Time Zone: GMT -2:00
RAO Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 16:08 PM VCP Current Time: Tuesday 2018-05-22 16:08 PM
Flight Duration: 57 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 217 kms / 135 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Azul AD 4303 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-31 Thursday 15:30 16:30 (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 18:30 19:30 (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 18:30 19:30 (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 18:30 19:30 (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 18:30 19:30 (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Scheduled
2018-05-23 Wednesday 18:30 19:30 (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 18:30 19:30 (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Scheduled

AD 4303 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-17 Thursday 18:35 19:11 35 minute(s) (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Landed 19:11
2018-05-18 Friday 18:29 19:15 46 minute(s) (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Landed 19:15
2018-05-15 Tuesday 18:29 19:06 37 minute(s) (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Landed 19:06
2018-05-16 Wednesday 18:56 19:33 37 minute(s) (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Landed 19:33
2018-05-11 Friday 18:26 19:12 45 minute(s) (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Landed 19:12
2018-05-14 Monday 18:45 19:24 38 minute(s) (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Landed 19:24
2018-05-21 Monday 19:36 20:20 44 minute(s) (RAO) Ribeirao Preto (VCP) Campinas Landed 20:20